Eleuthero root extract tincture

$9.99$29.99

Eleuthero Root tinture

 

Clear

Description

Belfast Herbs’ Eleuthero Root extract tincture is made 100% from the roots Eleutherococcus senticosus.

common name: Siberian Ginseng,eleuthro root

Botanical name: Eleutherococcus senticosus

1oz 1:5 alcohol extract tincture, in sealed dropper bottleĀ  Tinctured from the powdered whole root.

The plants have not been sulfured, chlorinated, or treated with aluminum phosphate.

 

Pregnant or nursing women should consult their healthcare practitioner before using.

Should not be taken with blood thinners.

Consult your healthcare practitioner regarding use prior to surgery.

This statement has not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Suggested use as a dietary supplement: five drops, two or three times a day.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Eleuthero Root tincture

1 oz dropper bottle, 3.4 oz flask

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Eleuthero root extract tincture”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *