“Eleuthero Root” capsules

$29.99$49.99

Eleuthero Root “Siberian Ginseng”, 260 mg capsules

Clear

Description

Eleuthero Root capsules

common name: Siberian Ginseng,eleuthro root

Botanical name: Eleutherococcus Senticosus

260 mg capsules, made from the shredded and powdered whole root.

The plants have not been sulfured, chlorinated, or treated with aluminum phosphate.

 

Pregnant or nursing women should consult their healthcare practitioner before using.

Should not be taken with blood thinners.

Consult your healthcare practitioner regarding use prior to surgery.

This statement has not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
capsule quantity

50 capsules, 100 capsules

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review ““Eleuthero Root” capsules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *